№ округа |
ФИО депутата |
Место приема |
Время приема |
Телефон |
1 |
Сидоркин Ярослав Станиславович |
Профком ПО «Старт» (здание бухгалтерии ПО «Старт»), 2 этаж, к. 228 |
понедельник 17.00-18.00 |
23-29-34 |
2 |
Байдаров Илья Сергеевич |
«Горэлектросеть», главный корпус, к. 207 |
2-й и 4-й понедельник 17.00-18.00 |
60-80-80 89648728638 |
3 |
Агеев Юрий Николаевич |
«Ровесник» ул. Комсомольская, д.9, к.102 |
1-й понедельник 16.00-18.00 |
70-41-51 60-29-38 |
4 |
Корчагина Елена Викторовна |
«Ровесник» ул. Комсомольская, д.9, к.102 |
1-й и 3-й вторник 16.00-17.00 |
777-600 60-29-38 |
5 |
Филимонов Михаил Николаевич |
Администрация, малый зал |
1-й понедельник 17.00-18.00 |
89063966969 |
6 |
Кутузова Светлана Алексеевна |
Школа № 226, к. 113 |
среда 17.00-18.00 |
89631039050 |
7 |
Рузайкин Сергей Николаевич |
Администрация, к. 315 |
понедельник 16.00-18.00 |
60-88-05 |
8 |
Лаврентьев Антон Александрович |
«Ровесник» ул. Комсомольская, д.9, к.102 |
1-й понедельник 17.00-18.00 |
89273852476 |
9 |
Мельников Сергей Юрьевич |
Бассейн «Заречный», ул. Озёрская, д.3 |
1-й понедельник 19.00-20.00 |
89093222985 |
10 |
Гаджилов Марат Абулкасимович |
Бизнес-инкубатор, пр. Демакова, д.5, к. 309 |
1-й и 4-й вторник 15.00-16.00 |
89061576432 |
11 |
Трифонов Андрей Борисович |
«Ровесник» ул. Комсомольская, д.9, к.102 |
1-й и 3-й вторник 17.00-18.00 |
89273707801 60-29-38 |
12 |
Геращенко Михаил Сергеевич |
«Ровесник» ул. Комсомольская, д.9, к.102 |
каждая среда 18.00-19.00 |
73-16-16 60-29-38 |
13 |
Косов Виталий Александрович |
МУК «ИБО», ул. Ленина, 52, конференц-зал |
2-й вторник 17.00-19.00 |
29-23-25 |
14 |
Баскаков Сергей Владимирович |
«Ровесник» ул. Комсомольская, д.9, к.102 |
2-й и 4-й четверг 17.00-18.00 |
89272881264 60-29-38 |
15 |
Чернышев Дмитрий Львович |
«Ровесник» ул. Комсомольская, д.9, к.102 |
1-й и 3-й четверг 17.30-19.30 |
89630986882 60-29-38 |
16 |
Климанов Денис Евгеньевич |
«Ровесник» ул. Комсомольская, д.9, к.102 |
1-я и 3-я среда 17.00-18.00 |
30-50-93 60-29-38 |
17 |
Денисова Надежда Николаевна |
пр. Мира,1, к. 101 |
1-я и 3-я среда 16.00-18.00 |
23-29-81 |
18 |
Савин Сергей Александрович |
Администрация, к.314 |
понедельник 17.00 |
89631059550 |
19 |
Захматова Мария Александровна |
ДК «Дружба», ул. Строителей, 11а |
2-й и 4-й вторник 17.00-19.00 |
65-15-78 |
20 |
Кузнецов Дмитрий Геннадьевич |
ул. Индустриальная, 76, офис 201 |
1-й вторник 17.00-18.00 |
89272880788 |
21 |
Спирина Елена Александровна |
«Ровесник» ул. Комсомольская, д.9, к.102 |
2-й четверг 16.00-17.00 |
89374198465 60-29-38 |
22 |
Агапов Анатолий Иванович |
МП «КБУ» ул. Коммунальная, 10 |
понедельник 15.00-17.00 |
60-58-60 |
23 |
Ахтямова Лариса Анатольевна |
МУ «ПСЦ «Надежда» ул. Строителей, д.20, к.205 |
2-й четверг 16.00-17.00 |
60-90-00 |
24 |
Скиба Михаил Николаевич |
ДК «Современник», к. 102 |
cреда 18.00-20.00 |
89273653496 |
25 |
Шалимов Андрей Владимирович |
МП «КБУ», ул. Коммунальная, 10 |
понедельник 16.00-18.00 |
60-58-60 |